ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Beth Daniel Junior Azalea
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 8.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Charlie Kennedy Richmond, VA 2021 -- 199 Active
2 Gene Zeigler Florence, SC 2021 -- 201 Active
T3 Jackson Byrd St. Simons Island, GA 2024 -- 204 Active
T3 Charlie Barr Salisbury, NC 2021 412.0000 204 Active
T5 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Island, SC 2022 -- 205 Active
T5 Drew Harrill Spartanburg, SC 2021 -- 205 Active
T5 Andrew Swanson Bluffton, SC 2021 -- 205 Active
T8 Collin Adams Charlotte, NC 2021 368.0000 207 Active
T8 Austin Scott Daniel Island, SC 2021 -- 207 Active
T8 Griffin Tarver Tega Cay, SC 2021 -- 207 Active
11 Oliver Rotermund Charleston, SC 2021 -- 210 Active
T12 Daniel Brasington Woodruff, SC 2021 -- 211 Active
T12 Cameron Biddle Aiken, SC 2023 -- 211 Active
T12 Rowan Sullivan Charleston, SC 2023 -- 211 Active
T12 Pake June Florence, SC 2022 -- 211 Active
T16 Luke Walmet Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 -- 212 Active
T16 Benton Leinster Greenville, SC 2022 -- 212 Active
T18 Andrew Garger Sharpsburg, GA 2022 -- 213 Active
T18 Nolan Hawkins Hilton Head, SC 2022 -- 213 Active
T18 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 -- 213 Active
21 Adam Hunt Columbia, SC 2023 -- 214 Active
T22 Tip Price Greenville, SC 2025 -- 215 Active
T22 Elliott Pope Lugoff, SC 2021 -- 215 Active
T22 Mason Dean Duluth, GA 2021 -- 215 Active
25 Trey Howard Woodruff, SC 2021 -- 216 Active
T26 Walker Jennings Greenville, SC 2022 -- 217 Active
T26 Zach Phillips Inman, SC 2021 -- 217 Active
T28 Andrew Gregory Inman, SC 2023 -- 218 Active
T28 Trey Crenshaw Lancaster, SC 2021 -- 218 Active
T28 Zach Adams Charleston, SC 2022 -- 218 Active
31 Wilson Thrift Charlotte, NC 2022 192.0000 219 Active
32 Eric Nord Blythewood, SC 2022 -- 221 Active
33 Max Green Hilton Head, SC 2021 -- 222 Active
T34 Parker Shimp Charlotte, NC 2021 156.0000 147 MC
T34 Luke Sullivan Columbia, SC 2022 -- 147 MC
T34 Jay Lowder Greenville, SC 2022 -- 147 MC
T34 Matthew Hutto Blythewood, SC 2021 -- 147 MC
T38 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, NC 2022 132.0000 148 MC
T38 Mason Tucker Lancaster, SC 2021 -- 148 MC
T40 Ayush Bodhale Cornelius, NC 2021 108.0000 149 MC
T40 Dallas Johnson Mount Pleasant, SC 2024 -- 149 MC
T40 Ethan Holcombe Inman, SC 2021 -- 149 MC
T40 Pearse Lucas Charlotte, NC 2021 108.0000 149 MC
T44 David Oliver IV Pageland, SC 2024 -- 150 MC
T44 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 -- 150 MC
T44 Josh Newman Charlotte, NC 2021 76.0000 150 MC
T44 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 -- 150 MC
T48 Timmy Gannon Charlotte, NC 2021 48.0000 151 MC
T48 Jack Wofford Greenville, SC 2021 -- 151 MC
T48 Simon Wright Lancaster, SC 2021 -- 151 MC
T51 Braeden Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2021 -- 152 MC
T51 Major Lenning Simpsonville, SC 2023 -- 152 MC
53 Barrett Josey Moore, SC 2021 -- 153 MC
54 Campbell Skelly Charleston, SC 2023 -- 159 MC
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 8.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Isabella Rawl Lexington, SC 2022 -- 206 Active
2 Chloe Holder Williamston, SC 2021 -- 206 Active
3 Sydney Roberts Chesnee, SC 2022 -- 211 Active
4 Savannah Hylton Hilton Head, SC 2021 -- 212 Active
T5 Emma Schimpf Daniel Island, SC 2021 -- 215 Active
T5 Mary Kathryn Talledo Spartanburg, SC 2021 -- 215 Active
T7 Molly Hardwick Franklin, TN 2022 -- 218 Active
T7 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, NC 2025 204.0000 218 Active
T7 Kiera Bartholomew Wake Forest, NC 2023 204.0000 218 Active
T7 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, SC 2022 -- 218 Active
11 Katherine Schuster Kill Devil Hills, NC 2021 184.0000 220 Active
12 Mia Gray Conway, SC 2023 -- 221 Active
13 Lexi Bennett Santee, SC 2021 -- 222 Active
14 Karlee Vardas Lexington, SC 2021 -- 226 Active
15 Lextyn Petz Columbia, SC 2021 -- 227 Active
16 Morgan Ketchum Winston-Salem, NC 2022 160.0000 151 MC
T17 Raegan Propes Charleston, SC 2022 -- 152 MC
T17 Sarah Boteler Greenville, SC 2021 -- 152 MC
T19 Kayleigh Reinke Rock Hill, SC 2021 -- 153 MC
T19 Kate Barber Savannah, GA 2025 -- 153 MC
T19 Isabella Britt Chesnee, SC 2021 -- 153 MC
22 Hannah Altman Lake City, SC 2022 -- 154 MC
T23 Kennedy Gooding Lexington, SC 2022 -- 155 MC
T23 Sydney Young Naples, FL 2025 -- 155 MC
T23 Camila Burnett Bluffton, SC 2022 -- 155 MC
T26 Anna Claire Bridge Collierville, TN 2021 -- 157 MC
T26 Paige Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2022 -- 157 MC
28 Mattie Padgett Seneca, SC 2023 -- 160 MC
T29 Ava Romfo Charleston, SC 2021 -- 162 MC
T29 Sofia Carles Clinton, SC 2021 -- 162 MC
31 Meredith Bennett Athens, GA 2021 -- 164 MC
32 Emma Hunt Lake City, SC 2022 -- 169 MC
33 Ella Drew Dodd Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 -- 175 MC